1 100 000 €
10 €/m²
Property 65416 photo 1
Property 65416 photo 2
Property 65416 photo 3
Property 65416 photo 4

Details

  • Afstand tot de zee: 1600 m
  • Afstand tot luchthaven: 68 km

Beschrijving

Te koop земельный участок gebied 100188 m². на острове Крит. Het valt buiten het stadsplan.. Ter plaatse is aanwezig: water wordt geleverd, elektriciteit wordt geleverd. Het perceel heeft de mogelijkheid om een ​​bouwvergunning te verkrijgen. Het object biedt een prachtig panoramisch uitzicht op zee, op de bergen, op het bos.

For Sale: Exceptional Land Plot in South Crete with Unobstructed Sea View

For sale is a land plot of 100,188 sq.m. located in South Crete, in the wider area of Tsigkouna. The property is situated outside the city plan, in a privileged location, offering unobstructed panoramic views of the South Cretan Sea.

The plot is located approximately 1,600 meters from the sea and 68 km from Heraklion International Airport, combining easy accessibility with absolute tranquility and privacy.

Its unique position, natural beauty, and open horizon make it ideal for:

  • tourism development (boutique hotel, luxury villas, tourist residences),
  • eco-tourism or agrotourism projects,
  • large-scale private or investment development.

The surrounding area is characterized by authentic Cretan landscape, breathtaking sunsets, and a peaceful environment. This is a rare investment opportunity in one of the most unspoiled and promising areas of South Crete.

An ideal property for investors or buyers seeking large land acreage near the sea, with stunning views and direct connection to nature.

Verkoop
1 300 000 € 1 070 000 € 107 €/m²
  • Objectcode 32623
  • Gebied 10000 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 1000 m
Verkoop
900 000 € 421 €/m²
  • Objectcode 26074
  • Gebied 2135 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 200 m
Verkoop
1 280 000 € 548 €/m²
  • Objectcode 33143
  • Gebied 2332 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 70 m
Verkoop
1 500 000 € 1 173 000 € 42 €/m²
  • Objectcode 52254
  • Gebied 27671 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 1200 m
Verkoop
1 070 000 € 152 €/m²
  • Objectcode 38960
  • Gebied 7000 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 1400 m
Verkoop
1 200 000 € 36 €/m²
  • Objectcode 50581
  • Gebied 32687 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 2000 m
Verkoop
1 500 000 € 10 €/m²
  • Objectcode 62446
  • Gebied 150000 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 3000 m
Verkoop
1 460 000 € 140 €/m²
  • Objectcode 57513
  • Gebied 10397 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 433 m
Verkoop
1 136 000 € 533 €/m²
  • Objectcode 32760
  • Gebied 2130 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 70 m
Verkoop
1 200 000 € 1200 €/m²
  • Objectcode 12485
  • Gebied 1000 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 20 m

Abonneer u op de nieuwsbrief