600 000 €
649 €/m²
Property 65156 photo 1
Property 65156 photo 2
Property 65156 photo 3
Property 65156 photo 4
Property 65156 photo 5
Property 65156 photo 6
Property 65156 photo 7
Property 65156 photo 8
Property 65156 photo 9
Property 65156 photo 10
Property 65156 photo 11
Property 65156 photo 12
Property 65156 photo 13
Property 65156 photo 14
Property 65156 photo 15
Property 65156 photo 16

Details

  • Afstand tot de zee: 170 m
  • Afstand tot luchthaven: 40 km

Beschrijving

Te koop omheind земельный участок gebied 924 m². на острове Крит. Het maakt deel uit van het stadsplan. Ter plaatse is aanwezig: structuur, water wordt geleverd, elektriciteit wordt geleverd. Het perceel heeft de mogelijkheid om een ​​bouwvergunning te verkrijgen. Met de mogelijkheid tot bouw op 640 m². Het object biedt een prachtig panoramisch uitzicht op zee, op de bergen, op de stad, op het bos.

For Sale – 924 sq.m. Plot with Existing Buildings – Kato Sisi

For sale: a 924 sq.m. plot in a prime coastal location in Kato Sisi. The property includes existing structures and offers significant development potential, ideal for investment, tourism use, or residential purposes.

Total building potential: 640 sq.m.

🏡 Plot & Buildings Features:

  • Unfinished building: 98 sq.m. with potential to expand 63 sq.m. on the upper floor
  • Shop: 32 sq.m. (rented)
  • Residence: 42 sq.m.
  • Independent basement: 37 sq.m. with external WC
  • Multiple additional structures on the plot

🌿 Location & Environment:

  • Tourist-friendly, developing area
  • Coastal surroundings

📍 Distances:

  • 400 m from the sea
  • 40 km from Heraklion International Airport

Ideal for:

  • Investment with immediate rental income
  • Tourist rental / holiday home
  • Mixed use (residence & shop)
  • Future development