375 000 €
32 €/m²
Property 64980 photo 1
Property 64980 photo 2
Property 64980 photo 3
Property 64980 photo 4

Details

Beschrijving

Te koop земельный участок gebied 11706 m². В Ларнаке.

Residential field in Maroni, Larnaca. The property is a residential field in Maroni. It is located 100m from Maroni’s football field and 3km from the coastline. The field has a total land area of 11,706sqm and is adjacent to a registered path (proposed road). The property is covered by water supply, electricity, and telecommunications services. The wider area of the property is mainly residential.

Verkoop
450 000 € 150 €/m²
  • Objectcode 32660
  • Gebied 3000 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 5000 m
Verkoop
350 000 € 391 €/m²
  • Objectcode 23408
  • Gebied 895 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 2200 m
Verkoop
319 000 € 612 €/m²
  • Objectcode 63674
  • Gebied 521 m²
Verkoop
500 000 € 609 €/m²
  • Objectcode 45007
  • Gebied 821 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 500 m
Verkoop
335 000 € 251 €/m²
  • Objectcode 58818
  • Gebied 1332 m²
Verkoop
450 000 € 72 €/m²
  • Objectcode 51659
  • Gebied 6200 m²
Verkoop
500 000 € 23 €/m²
  • Objectcode 49383
  • Gebied 21619 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 20000 m
Verkoop
320 000 € 10 €/m²
  • Objectcode 58723
  • Gebied 31952 m²
Verkoop
324 000 € 10 €/m²
  • Objectcode 46357
  • Gebied 31773 m²
Verkoop
315 000 € 7 €/m²
  • Objectcode 56237
  • Gebied 44482 m²

Abonneer u op de nieuwsbrief