37 400 €
55 €/m²
Property 64678 photo 1
Property 64678 photo 2
Property 64678 photo 3
Property 64678 photo 4

Details

  • Afstand tot de zee: 5800 m
  • Afstand tot luchthaven: 68 km

Beschrijving

Te koop земельный участок gebied 670 m². на острове Крит. Het maakt deel uit van het stadsplan. Ter plaatse is aanwezig: water wordt geleverd, elektriciteit wordt geleverd. Met de mogelijkheid tot bouw op 400 m². Het object biedt een mooi uitzicht op de bergen.

For sale 2 adjacent plots of land located in Kritsa. The plots are situated on the top of a hill, offering an unobstructed view of the mountains. There is road access, and electricity, water, and telephone/internet lines are available.

Plots:

Plot A: 500 sq.m., with building rights for a residence or apartments with a total area of 400 sq.m. + basement.

Plot B: 670 sq.m., with building rights for a detached house or apartments with a total area of 400 sq.m. + basement.

Price:

Plot A: 37.400€

Plot B: 37.400€

Distances:

10 minutes by car from Agios Nikolaos and the nearest beach

50 minutes by car from Heraklion Airport

Check both plots for sale together HERE

Locatie