590 000 €
547 €/m²
Property 64085 photo 1
Property 64085 photo 2
Property 64085 photo 3

Details

  • Ontwikkelingscoëfficiënt: 0,4
  • Afstand tot de zee: 248 m
  • Afstand tot luchthaven: 21 km

Beschrijving

Te koop земельный участок gebied 1077 m². в Аттике.

🏡 Plot 1,077 sq.m. – Lagonisi, Kalivia Thorikou

📍 Location

  • Area: Lagonisi, Kalivia Thorikou (Attica Suburbs)
  • Setting: Quiet area with sea view
  • Distance from the beach: 300 m

🌿 Plot Features

  • Size: 1,077 sq.m.
  • Frontage: 27 m
  • Slope: Flat
  • Orientation: Southwest
  • Access: Asphalt road
  • Zone: Within city plan / residential zone

📐 Urban Planning Details

  • Building Coefficient (S.D.): 0.40 (stepped)
  • Coverage Ratio (S.K.): 30%

🌊 Advantages

  • ✔️ Prime location, just 300 m from the sea
  • ✔️ Sea view and quiet environment
  • ✔️ Ideal for permanent or holiday residence
  • ✔️ Potential development through consideration (antiparochi)
  • ✔️ Investment opportunity with future appreciation

📌 A rare, buildable plot with privileged urban characteristics and unique proximity to the sea. Perfect choice for both private buyers and investors seeking development in one of the most sought-after areas of the Athenian Riviera.

Locatie