640 000 €
89 €/m²
Property 63552 photo 1

Details

  • Afstand tot de zee: 3700 m
  • Afstand tot de dichtstbijzijnde stad: 2 km
  • Afstand tot luchthaven: 12 km

Beschrijving

Te koop земельный участок gebied 7142 m². на острове Крит. Het valt buiten het stadsplan.. Het perceel heeft de mogelijkheid om een ​​bouwvergunning te verkrijgen.

Plot for Sale – 7,142.19 sq.m. – Buildable by Exception

📍 Location: Crete, Greece

Key Features:

  • Total Area: 7,142.19 sq.m.
  • Buildable by Exception: As the plot existed prior to 31/12/2003
  • (in accordance with Government Gazette 308 A/2003 – minimum area required: 4,000 sq.m.)
  • Designated PEPD (V) Zone – Specific land uses allowed (see below)

Permitted Uses:

  • Residential, office, and retail buildings (up to 200 sq.m.)
  • Agricultural warehouses and facilities
  • Commercial storage facilities (without volume/height deviations)
  • Greenhouses
  • Pump stations, water tanks, manholes
  • Infrastructure and utility networks
  • Public transportation facilities
  • Wineries
  • Fuel stations and car washes (only along national/provincial roads)
  • Tourist accommodations up to 40 beds (guesthouses, rental rooms, agrotourism)
  • Camping sites
  • Restaurants (up to 200 people)
  • Cafeterias/snack bars (up to 200 people)
  • Supermarkets
  • Healthcare facilities
  • Cultural buildings and cultural facilities
  • Public gathering spaces
  • Religious sites
  • Parking areas
  • Sports facilities
  • Renewable energy installations and related infrastructure
  • Specific types of light industrial and manufacturing uses permitted under Decision 16/81 of the National Physical Planning Committee
  • (excluding new car repair shops, marble/metal/wood/leather processing units, construction material depots, and olive presses unless located in designated production zones)