650 000 € 475 000 €
28 €/m²
Property 63073 photo 1
Property 63073 photo 2
Property 63073 photo 3
Property 63073 photo 4
Property 63073 photo 5

Details

  • Afstand tot de zee: 40 m
  • Afstand tot de dichtstbijzijnde stad: 5,4 km
  • Afstand tot luchthaven: 43,4 km

Beschrijving

Te koop земельный участок gebied 16658 m². на острове Крит. Het valt buiten het stadsplan.. Ter plaatse is aanwezig: water wordt geleverd, elektriciteit wordt geleverd. Het object biedt een mooi uitzicht op zee.

Plot for sale, 16,658.47 sq.m., in the Sisses area, Crete

• The plot is located outside the city plan, outside the Sissons settlement, outside the Residential Control Zone (Z.O.E.), and outside the protected Natura area.

• It belongs to the municipal unit of Geropotamos, municipality of Mylopotamos, Rethymno prefecture, Crete.

• The plot is legal and buildable, subject to the approval of the competent authorities: Building Service of the Mylopotamos Region, Archaeological Service, Forestry Service, Agricultural Directorate, and after the determination of the shoreline and beach line.

Distances:

Distance from the sea: 40 meters

Distance from town/village: 5.4 km

Distance from airport: 43.4 km

Distance from port: 43.1 km

Urban planning characteristics:

• Coverage ratio: 10%

• Building allowance for plots larger than 8,000 sq.m.:

- For the first 8,000 sq.m., up to 258 sq.m. of building is allowed

- For the remaining area, the maximum building allowance is calculated by multiplying the remaining area by the coefficient 0.009, with a total maximum limit of 360 sq.m.

• Building side setbacks:

- At least 15 meters from the plot boundaries

- At least 10 meters from the forest boundaries

• Minimum distance from municipal network: 15 meters

• Number of floors: 2

• Maximum building height:

- 7.5 meters for two-story buildings

- 4 meters for single-story buildings with roof height of 1.2 meters

Verkoop
710 000 € 299 €/m²
  • Objectcode 44207
  • Gebied 2367 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 97 m
Verkoop
853 000 € 23 €/m²
  • Objectcode 63290
  • Gebied 36000 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 1 m
Verkoop
525 000 € 116 €/m²
  • Objectcode 47413
  • Gebied 4500 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 100 m
Verkoop
800 000 € 102 €/m²
  • Objectcode 13174
  • Gebied 7800 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 1000 m
Verkoop
650 000 € 125 €/m²
  • Objectcode 57279
  • Gebied 5159 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 1 m
Verkoop
700 000 € 127 €/m²
  • Objectcode 33666
  • Gebied 5500 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 10 m
Verkoop
850 000 € 153 €/m²
  • Objectcode 35094
  • Gebied 5547 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 200 m
Verkoop
900 000 € 421 €/m²
  • Objectcode 26074
  • Gebied 2135 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 200 m
Verkoop
747 000 € 640 000 € 26 €/m²
  • Objectcode 63904
  • Gebied 24000 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 450 m
Verkoop
700 000 € 78 €/m²
  • Objectcode 40404
  • Gebied 8926 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 470 m

Abonneer u op de nieuwsbrief