Te koop - Vrijstaande woning 267 m² in Peloponnese

Griekenland Peloponnesos Korinthe Geur Vrachati
420 000 €
1573 €/m²
Property 62737 photo 1
Property 62737 photo 2
Property 62737 photo 3
Property 62737 photo 4
Property 62737 photo 5
Property 62737 photo 6
Property 62737 photo 7
Property 62737 photo 8
Property 62737 photo 9

Details

  • Bouwjaar: 1991
  • Aantal kamers: 5
  • Verwarmingstype: electric
  • Afstand tot de zee: 110 m
  • Afstand tot luchthaven: 122 km

Diensten

  • Parkeren
  • Haard
  • Voorraadkast
  • Dubbel glas

Beschrijving

Te koop 1-verdieping huisje met een oppervlakte van 267 m² на полуострове Пелопоннес. Het object biedt een prachtig panoramisch uitzicht op zee. Onroerend goed heeft haard, airconditioner, luifels, barbecueplek, verwarming. Onroerend goed omvat parkeerplaats, tuin.

-----------------------------------

For sale: A unique 267 sq.m. detached house in Vrachati, situated on a 529 sq.m. plot, just 150 meters from the beach. This beautifully constructed villa is ideal for both a holiday home and a permanent residence.

The property consists of two levels:

  • An elevated maisonette of 138 sq.m., featuring three bedrooms, two bathrooms, a living room with a fireplace, and two kitchens. It offers large balconies and benefits from a dual-aspect design, ensuring ample natural light and ventilation.
  • A semi-basement of 128.5 sq.m. (unfinished), including two bedrooms, a bathroom, and an open-plan kitchen-living area.

The outdoor area features a 390 sq.m. garden with fruit trees and a private well. Additional amenities include two outdoor parking spaces, a 10 sq.m. storage room, and aluminum window frames with insect screens.