Te koop - Grond 18712 m² in Paphos

Griekenland Cyprus Paphos Paphos - centrum
755 000 €
40 €/m²
Property 61780 photo 1
Property 61780 photo 2
Property 61780 photo 3
Property 61780 photo 4

Details

Beschrijving

Te koop земельный участок gebied 18712 m². В Пафосе.

Field with a poultry farm in Agios Ioannis Malountas, Nicosia. The property is a field in Agios Ioannis within which there is a poultry farm. It is located 2km from the center of the village. The field has a land area of 18,712sqm and falls within planning zone Δ1 (livestock zone). It abuts on a public rural road with a frontage of 148m. The property is only 18 mins away from the Nicosia Mall and all amenities. The poultry farm is currently occupied.

Verkoop
950 000 € 707 €/m²
  • Objectcode 46166
  • Gebied 1342 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 1500 m
Verkoop
950 000 € 235 €/m²
  • Objectcode 23903
  • Gebied 4028 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 1300 m
Verkoop
613 600 € 650 €/m²
  • Objectcode 23380
  • Gebied 944 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 2200 m
Verkoop
900 000 € 82 €/m²
  • Objectcode 58661
  • Gebied 10902 m²
Verkoop
700 000 € 51 €/m²
  • Objectcode 57539
  • Gebied 13676 m²
Verkoop
650 000 € 940 €/m²
  • Objectcode 36217
  • Gebied 691 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 4300 m
Verkoop
800 000 € 79 €/m²
  • Objectcode 49604
  • Gebied 10034 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 540 m
Verkoop
1 000 000 € 178 €/m²
  • Objectcode 35997
  • Gebied 5600 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 1200 m
Verkoop
740 000 € 70 €/m²
  • Objectcode 38723
  • Gebied 10554 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 4000 m

Abonneer u op de nieuwsbrief