Property 61490 photo 1
Property 61490 photo 2
Property 61490 photo 3
Property 61490 photo 4
Property 61490 photo 5
Property 61490 photo 6
Property 61490 photo 7
Property 61490 photo 8
Property 61490 photo 9

Details

  • Afstand tot de zee: 600 m
  • Afstand tot luchthaven: 62 km

Beschrijving

Te koop земельный участок gebied 344 m². на острове Крит. Het maakt deel uit van het stadsplan. Ter plaatse is aanwezig: water wordt geleverd, elektriciteit wordt geleverd. Met de mogelijkheid tot bouw op 275 m². Het object biedt een mooi uitzicht op de bergen.

For sale 2 adjacent building plots, located in Agios Nikolaos, very close to the city center and organized beaches. The plots are at the top of a hill with unobstructed view to the mountain and the city. There is access from a main road while the electricity, water and phone/internet line, are available.

-Plot A is 349sq.m and it has the right to build house or apartments with a total of 279sq.m + basement and attic.

-Plot B is 344sq.m and it has the right to build house or apartments with a total of 275sq.m + basement and attic.

The price of each plot is €160,000

DIstances:

-10 minutes walking to the closest beach

-16 minutes walking to the city center

-50 minutes drive from Heraklion airport

Verkoop
199 000 € 189 €/m²
  • Objectcode 65914
  • Gebied 1052 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 1000 m
Verkoop
160 000 € 38 €/m²
  • Objectcode 57292
  • Gebied 4110 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 670 m
Verkoop
139 000 € 139 €/m²
  • Objectcode 63268
  • Gebied 1000 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 500 m
Verkoop
130 000 € 95 €/m²
  • Objectcode 50395
  • Gebied 1358 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 6300 m
Verkoop
150 000 € 120 000 € 28 €/m²
  • Objectcode 47008
  • Gebied 4150 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 2000 m
Verkoop
160 000 € 213 €/m²
  • Objectcode 62271
  • Gebied 748 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 300 m
Verkoop
230 000 € 92 €/m²
  • Objectcode 41967
  • Gebied 2500 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 6200 m
Verkoop
150 000 € 125 €/m²
  • Objectcode 49099
  • Gebied 1200 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 350 m
Verkoop
130 000 € 77 €/m²
  • Objectcode 57161
  • Gebied 1670 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 5000 m
Verkoop
215 000 € 24 €/m²
  • Objectcode 62926
  • Gebied 8832 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 2000 m

Abonneer u op de nieuwsbrief