295 000 €
23 €/m²
Property 59480 photo 1
Property 59480 photo 2
Property 59480 photo 3
Property 59480 photo 4

Details

Beschrijving

Te koop земельный участок gebied 12607 m². В Никосии.

Shared residential field in Lakatamia, Nicosia. The property is a 33% share of a residential field in Lakatamia. It is located 150m from Dimotikou Stadiou avenue and 350m from the public swimming stadium of Lakatamia. The field has a total area of 12,607sqm and Gordian's share corresponds approximately to 4,202sqm. It is situated 140m from the nearest registered road and offers close proximity to all amenities and the highway.

Verkoop
315 000 € 418 €/m²
  • Objectcode 53057
  • Gebied 752 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 5000 m
Verkoop
265 000 € 681 €/m²
  • Objectcode 27189
  • Gebied 389 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 50 m
Wij raden aan Verkoop
280 000 € 119 €/m²
  • Objectcode 47703
  • Gebied 2342 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 5000 m
Verkoop
379 753 € 437 €/m²
  • Objectcode 23405
  • Gebied 869 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 2200 m
Verkoop
350 000 € 391 €/m²
  • Objectcode 23408
  • Gebied 895 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 2200 m
Verkoop
295 000 € 32 €/m²
  • Objectcode 58672
  • Gebied 9098 m²
Verkoop
355 000 € 19 €/m²
  • Objectcode 58617
  • Gebied 18517 m²
Verkoop
250 000 € 420 €/m²
  • Objectcode 39908
  • Gebied 595 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 1200 m
Verkoop
250 000 € 478 €/m²
  • Objectcode 39901
  • Gebied 523 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 400 m
Verkoop
239 000 € 245 €/m²
  • Objectcode 25679
  • Gebied 972 m²

Abonneer u op de nieuwsbrief