Te koop - Grond 6563 m² in Limassol

Griekenland Cyprus Limassol Limassol
260 000 €
39 €/m²
Property 59479 photo 1
Property 59479 photo 2
Property 59479 photo 3
Property 59479 photo 4

Details

Beschrijving

Te koop земельный участок gebied 6563 m². В Лимассоле.

Three residential fields in Pera Pedi, Limassol. The property consists of three residential fields in Pera Pedi. They are located 800m from the village center. The fields have a total land area of 6,563sqm. They offer close proximity to amenities such as a supermarket, restaurants and wineries, in addition to easy access to the main road to Limassol.

Verkoop
215 700 € 20 €/m²
  • Objectcode 25728
  • Gebied 10368 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 7000 m
Verkoop
355 000 € 19 €/m²
  • Objectcode 58617
  • Gebied 18517 m²
Verkoop
319 000 € 612 €/m²
  • Objectcode 63674
  • Gebied 521 m²
Verkoop
225 000 € 101 €/m²
  • Objectcode 51667
  • Gebied 2221 m²
Verkoop
350 000 € 266 900 € 53 €/m²
  • Objectcode 25630
  • Gebied 5017 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 520 m
Verkoop
275 000 € 59 €/m²
  • Objectcode 58840
  • Gebied 4618 m²
Verkoop
210 000 € 318 €/m²
  • Objectcode 48676
  • Gebied 660 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 5000 m
Verkoop
375 000 € 32 €/m²
  • Objectcode 64980
  • Gebied 11706 m²
Verkoop
270 000 € 409 €/m²
  • Objectcode 26338
  • Gebied 660 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 7500 m
Verkoop
250 000 € 478 €/m²
  • Objectcode 39901
  • Gebied 523 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 400 m

Abonneer u op de nieuwsbrief