180 000 €
15 €/m²
Property 58828 photo 1
Property 58828 photo 2
Property 58828 photo 3
Property 58828 photo 4

Details

Beschrijving

Te koop земельный участок gebied 11299 m². В Никосии.

Shared residential field in Analiontas, Nicosia. The property is a shared (91,15%) of a residential field in Analiontas. It is located 500m from the center of the village. The field has a total land area of 11,299sqm and Gordian's share corresponds approximately to 10,299sqm. It abuts a registered road on its southern border and western border with a frontage of 38m and 29m respectively. It offers close proximity to all amenities and easy access to the nearby communities. There is a distribution agreement in place.

Verkoop
150 000 € 286 €/m²
  • Objectcode 41558
  • Gebied 524 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 2000 m
Verkoop
200 000 € 365 €/m²
  • Objectcode 42291
  • Gebied 547 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 5000 m
Verkoop
267 550 € 213 €/m²
  • Objectcode 25714
  • Gebied 1253 m²
Verkoop
202 000 € 17 €/m²
  • Objectcode 25735
  • Gebied 11706 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 7000 m
Verkoop
200 000 € 336 €/m²
  • Objectcode 42293
  • Gebied 594 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 5000 m
Verkoop
160 000 € 18 €/m²
  • Objectcode 51686
  • Gebied 8802 m²
Verkoop
170 000 € 78 €/m²
  • Objectcode 57596
  • Gebied 2156 m²
Verkoop
150 000 € 107 €/m²
  • Objectcode 64921
  • Gebied 1392 m²
Verkoop
160 000 € 250 €/m²
  • Objectcode 37938
  • Gebied 640 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 3700 m
Verkoop
180 000 € 15 €/m²
  • Objectcode 58828
  • Gebied 11299 m²

Abonneer u op de nieuwsbrief