Te koop - Grond 20857 m² in Agia Napa

Griekenland Cyprus Famagusta Agia Napa
295 000 €
14 €/m²
Property 58804 photo 1
Property 58804 photo 2
Property 58804 photo 3
Property 58804 photo 4

Details

Beschrijving

Te koop земельный участок gebied 20857 m². В Айя-Напе.

Shared residential field in Frenaros, Famagusta. The property is a shared (60%) residential field in Frenaros. It is located 800m from the center of the community and 300m from Famagusta avenue (connecting road to Deryneia). The field has an area of 20,857sqm (the corresponding area is approximately 12,514sqm) and it is situated 70m from the nearest registered dirt road.

Verkoop
300 000 €
  • Objectcode 35277
  • Gebied 0 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 3000 m
Verkoop
330 000 € 1284 €/m²
  • Objectcode 27147
  • Gebied 257 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 1500 m
Verkoop
355 000 € 19 €/m²
  • Objectcode 58617
  • Gebied 18517 m²
Verkoop
315 000 € 23 €/m²
  • Objectcode 58721
  • Gebied 13376 m²
Verkoop
435 000 € 46 €/m²
  • Objectcode 58719
  • Gebied 9384 m²
Verkoop
358 000 € 400 €/m²
  • Objectcode 23398
  • Gebied 895 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 2200 m
Verkoop
267 550 € 213 €/m²
  • Objectcode 25714
  • Gebied 1253 m²
Verkoop
340 000 € 92 €/m²
  • Objectcode 35955
  • Gebied 3679 m²
Verkoop
369 600 € 400 €/m²
  • Objectcode 23373
  • Gebied 924 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 2200 m
Verkoop
350 000 € 107 €/m²
  • Objectcode 56123
  • Gebied 3243 m²

Abonneer u op de nieuwsbrief