245 000 €
14 €/m²
Property 58788 photo 1
Property 58788 photo 2
Property 58788 photo 3
Property 58788 photo 4

Details

Beschrijving

Te koop земельный участок gebied 16389 m². В Ларнаке.

Shared residential field in Anafotida, Larnaca. The property is a shared (50%) residential field in Anafotida. It is located 500m from the center of the village and 300m from the road connecting Anafotida-Agglisides. The field has an area of 16,389sqm and Gordian's share corresponds to approximately 8,195sqm. It offers close proximity to amenities such as a school, supermarket, restaurants and cafes. There is a distribution agreement in place.

Verkoop
295 000 € 14 €/m²
  • Objectcode 58804
  • Gebied 20857 m²
Verkoop
200 000 € 365 €/m²
  • Objectcode 42291
  • Gebied 547 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 5000 m
Verkoop
215 700 € 20 €/m²
  • Objectcode 25728
  • Gebied 10368 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 7000 m
Verkoop
300 000 € 125 €/m²
  • Objectcode 43792
  • Gebied 2385 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 2000 m
Verkoop
200 000 € 362 €/m²
  • Objectcode 42292
  • Gebied 551 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 5000 m
Verkoop
210 000 € 18 €/m²
  • Objectcode 58687
  • Gebied 11295 m²
Verkoop
220 000 € 254 €/m²
  • Objectcode 36765
  • Gebied 864 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 1500 m
Verkoop
355 000 € 19 €/m²
  • Objectcode 58617
  • Gebied 18517 m²
Verkoop
250 000 € 666 €/m²
  • Objectcode 32169
  • Gebied 375 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 3000 m
Verkoop
320 000 € 10 €/m²
  • Objectcode 58723
  • Gebied 31952 m²

Abonneer u op de nieuwsbrief