Te koop - Grond 9378 m² in Agia Napa

Griekenland Cyprus Famagusta Agia Napa
410 000 €
43 €/m²
Property 58760 photo 1
Property 58760 photo 2
Property 58760 photo 3
Property 58760 photo 4

Details

Beschrijving

Te koop земельный участок gebied 9378 m². В Айя-Напе.

Shared residential field in Agia Napa, Famagusta. The property is a shared (77,58%) residential field in Agia Napa. It is located 200m from the highway and the main street connecting Agia Napa to Paralimni. The beach is only 2,5km away. The asset has a total area of 9,378sqm and the area that corresponds to the share is approximately 7,275sqm. It is situated 181m from the closest registered asphalt road. The wider area features mainly, houses, holiday residential developments, and undeveloped land.

Verkoop
380 000 € 48 €/m²
  • Objectcode 51666
  • Gebied 7916 m²
Verkoop
570 700 € 650 €/m²
  • Objectcode 23378
  • Gebied 878 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 2200 m
Verkoop
394 800 € 400 €/m²
  • Objectcode 23376
  • Gebied 987 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 2200 m
Verkoop
435 000 € 46 €/m²
  • Objectcode 58719
  • Gebied 9384 m²
Verkoop
500 000 € 20 €/m²
  • Objectcode 38231
  • Gebied 24500 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 5000 m
Verkoop
410 000 € 43 €/m²
  • Objectcode 58760
  • Gebied 9378 m²
Verkoop
590 000 € 1008 €/m²
  • Objectcode 32170
  • Gebied 585 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 1500 m
Verkoop
350 000 € 107 €/m²
  • Objectcode 56123
  • Gebied 3243 m²
Verkoop
350 000 € 266 900 € 53 €/m²
  • Objectcode 25630
  • Gebied 5017 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 520 m
Verkoop
530 000 € 740 €/m²
  • Objectcode 51665
  • Gebied 716 m²

Abonneer u op de nieuwsbrief