Te koop - Grond 38129 m² in Limassol

Griekenland Cyprus Limassol Limassol
195 000 €
5 €/m²
Property 58733 photo 1
Property 58733 photo 2
Property 58733 photo 3

Details

Beschrijving

Te koop земельный участок gebied 38129 m². В Лимассоле.

Agricultural fields in Pissouri, Limassol. The property consists of three adjacent agricultural fields in Pissouri. They are located on Koiladas street, between Pissouri Bay area and Pissouri Village, 3km from Limassol - Paphos highway. The fields have a total area of 38,129sqm. Field with reg. no. 0/22531 has a road frontage of 140m and shares a border with the field with reg.no. 0/22532. The field with reg. no. 0/22487 can be accessed by a registered road and shares a border with the field with reg.no. 0/22532. The fields enjoy panoramic views of the sea and the surrounding area.

Verkoop
185 000 € 3 €/m²
  • Objectcode 58901
  • Gebied 60537 m²
Verkoop
250 000 € 666 €/m²
  • Objectcode 32169
  • Gebied 375 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 3000 m
Verkoop
270 000 € 29 €/m²
  • Objectcode 58691
  • Gebied 9160 m²
Verkoop
220 000 € 254 €/m²
  • Objectcode 36765
  • Gebied 864 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 1500 m
Verkoop
210 000 € 704 €/m²
  • Objectcode 53062
  • Gebied 298 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 1400 m
Verkoop
164 500 € 313 €/m²
  • Objectcode 49151
  • Gebied 524 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 45000 m
Verkoop
210 000 € 18 €/m²
  • Objectcode 58687
  • Gebied 11295 m²
Verkoop
160 000 € 250 €/m²
  • Objectcode 37938
  • Gebied 640 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 3700 m
Verkoop
260 000 € 14 €/m²
  • Objectcode 42081
  • Gebied 18000 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 15000 m
Verkoop
257 050 € 213 €/m²
  • Objectcode 25685
  • Gebied 1204 m²

Abonneer u op de nieuwsbrief