320 000 €
10 €/m²
Property 58723 photo 1
Property 58723 photo 2
Property 58723 photo 3
Property 58723 photo 4

Details

Beschrijving

Te koop земельный участок gebied 31952 m². В Никосии.

Residential field in Nikitari, Nicosia. The property is a residential field in Nikitari. It is located 450m from the community's center and 180m from the road to Vyzakia village. It has an area of 31,952sqm and abuts a registered road along its southwest border with a total frontage of 190m. It offers close proximity to amenities such as mini-markets and restaurants.

Verkoop
358 000 € 400 €/m²
  • Objectcode 23398
  • Gebied 895 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 2200 m
Verkoop
300 000 € 250 €/m²
  • Objectcode 25494
  • Gebied 1200 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 1000 m
Verkoop
270 000 € 409 €/m²
  • Objectcode 26338
  • Gebied 660 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 7500 m
Verkoop
369 600 € 400 €/m²
  • Objectcode 23373
  • Gebied 924 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 2200 m
Verkoop
350 000 € 391 €/m²
  • Objectcode 23408
  • Gebied 895 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 2200 m
Verkoop
296 280 € 360 €/m²
  • Objectcode 23399
  • Gebied 823 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 2200 m
Verkoop
395 000 € 635 €/m²
  • Objectcode 53202
  • Gebied 622 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 5100 m
Verkoop
414 800 € 400 €/m²
  • Objectcode 23385
  • Gebied 1037 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 2200 m
Verkoop
450 000 € 72 €/m²
  • Objectcode 51659
  • Gebied 6200 m²
Verkoop
450 000 € 450 €/m²
  • Objectcode 28899
  • Gebied 1000 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 4000 m

Abonneer u op de nieuwsbrief