Te koop - Grond 13376 m² in Agia Napa

Griekenland Cyprus Famagusta Agia Napa
315 000 €
23 €/m²
Property 58721 photo 1
Property 58721 photo 2
Property 58721 photo 3
Property 58721 photo 4

Details

Beschrijving

Te koop земельный участок gebied 13376 m². В Айя-Напе.

Shared residential field in Deryneia, Famagusta. The property concerns a 64% share of a residential field in Deryneia. It is located 100m from the Buffer Zone, 2,6km from the sea and 750m from the center of the city. The field has a total land area of 13,376sqm, of which approximately 1,724sqm have been expropriated from the entire property, with Gordian’s share being approximately 7,460sqm. It benefits from direct road frontage along three registered roads: Ag. Zonis, Mesogeiou and Agiou Mamantos streets. The property offers close proximity to all amenities.

Locatie

Vergelijkbare objecten

Wij raden aan Verkoop
280 000 € 119 €/m²
  • Objectcode 47703
  • Gebied 2342 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 5000 m
Verkoop
295 000 € 21 €/m²
  • Objectcode 58865
  • Gebied 14047 m²
Verkoop
350 000 € 391 €/m²
  • Objectcode 23408
  • Gebied 895 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 2200 m
Verkoop
300 000 € 250 €/m²
  • Objectcode 25494
  • Gebied 1200 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 1000 m
Verkoop
350 000 € 266 900 € 53 €/m²
  • Objectcode 25630
  • Gebied 5017 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 520 m
Verkoop
342 000 € 68 €/m²
  • Objectcode 46320
  • Gebied 5017 m²
Verkoop
458 500 € 500 €/m²
  • Objectcode 23397
  • Gebied 917 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 2200 m
Verkoop
350 000 € 107 €/m²
  • Objectcode 56123
  • Gebied 3243 m²
Verkoop
395 000 € 393 €/m²
  • Objectcode 53124
  • Gebied 1004 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 1000 m
Verkoop
364 950 € 450 €/m²
  • Objectcode 23393
  • Gebied 811 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 2200 m

Abonneer u op de nieuwsbrief