435 000 €
46 €/m²
Property 58719 photo 1
Property 58719 photo 2
Property 58719 photo 3
Property 58719 photo 4
Property 58719 photo 5
Property 58719 photo 6

Details

Beschrijving

Te koop земельный участок gebied 9384 m². В Пафосе.

Touristic field in Argaka, Paphos. The property is a large touristic field in Argaka. It is located just 450m from the beach and 1,2km from the center of the community. It has a total land area of 9,384sqm and benefits from 225m and 55m road frontage along its north and west border, respectively. The field enjoys beautiful sea views and offers offers close proximity to amenities such as restaurants, beach bars, organized beaches and touristic conveniences. The property is ideal for the development of holiday apartments, bungalows or luxury villas.

Verkoop
350 000 € 107 €/m²
  • Objectcode 56123
  • Gebied 3243 m²
Verkoop
450 000 € 450 €/m²
  • Objectcode 28899
  • Gebied 1000 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 4000 m
Verkoop
515 000 € 32 €/m²
  • Objectcode 48667
  • Gebied 15639 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 6000 m
Verkoop
352 400 € 400 €/m²
  • Objectcode 23407
  • Gebied 881 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 2200 m
Verkoop
600 000 € 97 €/m²
  • Objectcode 51701
  • Gebied 6180 m²
Verkoop
590 000 € 1008 €/m²
  • Objectcode 32170
  • Gebied 585 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 1500 m
Verkoop
650 000 € 940 €/m²
  • Objectcode 36217
  • Gebied 691 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 4300 m
Verkoop
535 000 € 685 €/m²
  • Objectcode 53059
  • Gebied 781 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 1200 m
Verkoop
503 500 € 500 €/m²
  • Objectcode 23377
  • Gebied 1007 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 2200 m
Verkoop
590 000 € 29 €/m²
  • Objectcode 51678
  • Gebied 19910 m²

Abonneer u op de nieuwsbrief