145 000 €
29 €/m²
Property 58717 photo 1
Property 58717 photo 2
Property 58717 photo 3
Property 58717 photo 4
Property 58717 photo 5

Details

Beschrijving

Te koop земельный участок gebied 4850 m². В Ларнаке.

Residential field in Kornos, Larnaca. The property is a residential field in Kornos. It is located 150m from Kornos community council and 1,2km from Limassol - Nicosia highway. The field has an area of 4,850sqm and it is situated 40m from the nearest registered road. It offers close proximity to all amenities and easy access to the highway.

Verkoop
185 000 € 34 €/m²
  • Objectcode 52033
  • Gebied 5324 m²
Verkoop
155 800 € 20 €/m²
  • Objectcode 25719
  • Gebied 7693 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 7300 m
Verkoop
160 000 € 9 €/m²
  • Objectcode 58700
  • Gebied 17057 m²
Verkoop
180 000 € 84 €/m²
  • Objectcode 54504
  • Gebied 2119 m²
Verkoop
185 000 € 3 €/m²
  • Objectcode 58901
  • Gebied 60537 m²
Verkoop
200 000 € 362 €/m²
  • Objectcode 42292
  • Gebied 551 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 5000 m
Verkoop
200 000 € 365 €/m²
  • Objectcode 42291
  • Gebied 547 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 5000 m
Verkoop
205 000 € 12 €/m²
  • Objectcode 52706
  • Gebied 16545 m²
Verkoop
200 000 € 210 €/m²
  • Objectcode 37948
  • Gebied 950 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 3600 m
Verkoop
180 000 € 5 €/m²
  • Objectcode 43765
  • Gebied 35118 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 5000 m

Abonneer u op de nieuwsbrief