245 000 €
19 €/m²
Property 58699 photo 1
Property 58699 photo 2
Property 58699 photo 3
Property 58699 photo 4
Property 58699 photo 5

Details

Beschrijving

Te koop земельный участок gebied 12444 m². В Никосии.

Residential fields in Astromeritis, Nicosia. The property consists of two adjacent residential fields in Astromeritis. They abut Nicosia - Troodos road located 1km from the center of the village. The fields have a total area of 12,444sqm. They offer close proximity to all amenities and easy access to Nicosia and Troodos.

Verkoop
350 000 € 107 €/m²
  • Objectcode 56123
  • Gebied 3243 m²
Verkoop
239 000 € 245 €/m²
  • Objectcode 25679
  • Gebied 972 m²
Verkoop
260 000 € 39 €/m²
  • Objectcode 59479
  • Gebied 6563 m²
Verkoop
310 000 € 111 €/m²
  • Objectcode 25599
  • Gebied 2788 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 750 m
Verkoop
220 000 € 15 €/m²
  • Objectcode 39844
  • Gebied 14400 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 21000 m
Verkoop
250 000 € 26 €/m²
  • Objectcode 46483
  • Gebied 9309 m²
Verkoop
245 000 € 14 €/m²
  • Objectcode 58788
  • Gebied 16389 m²
Verkoop
319 000 € 612 €/m²
  • Objectcode 63674
  • Gebied 521 m²
Verkoop
296 280 € 360 €/m²
  • Objectcode 23399
  • Gebied 823 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 2200 m
Verkoop
225 000 € 101 €/m²
  • Objectcode 51667
  • Gebied 2221 m²

Abonneer u op de nieuwsbrief