75 000 €
16 €/m²
Property 58679 photo 1
Property 58679 photo 2
Property 58679 photo 3
Property 58679 photo 4

Details

Beschrijving

Te koop земельный участок gebied 4683 m². В Ларнаке.

Shared residential field in Athienou, Larnaca. The property is a shared (41.67%) residential field in Athienou. It is located 400m from 28th of October street and 900m from Athienou primary school. The field has a land area of 4,683sqm and Gordian' share corresponds approximately to 1,951sqm. It is situated 70m from the nearest registered road and offers close proximity to all amenities and easy access to the center of Athienou. Gordian has for sale the adjacent fields with reg.no. 0/28525 (Ref. No. 6988), 0/25765 (Ref. No. 9226) and 0/34530 (Ref. No. 9227).

Verkoop
105 000 € 4 €/m²
  • Objectcode 46321
  • Gebied 22743 m²
Verkoop
75 000 € 14 €/m²
  • Objectcode 52274
  • Gebied 5352 m²
Verkoop
67 000 € 2 €/m²
  • Objectcode 58835
  • Gebied 31104 m²
Verkoop
73 000 € 54 €/m²
  • Objectcode 32372
  • Gebied 1345 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 26000 m
Verkoop
82 000 € 4 €/m²
  • Objectcode 46447
  • Gebied 19399 m²
Verkoop
100 500 € 14 €/m²
  • Objectcode 65591
  • Gebied 6705 m²
Verkoop
65 000 € 35 €/m²
  • Objectcode 52122
  • Gebied 1812 m²
Verkoop
110 000 € 25 €/m²
  • Objectcode 32172
  • Gebied 4348 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 12000 m
Verkoop
65 000 € 3 €/m²
  • Objectcode 51710
  • Gebied 20068 m²
Verkoop
80 000 € 7 €/m²
  • Objectcode 51901
  • Gebied 10276 m²

Abonneer u op de nieuwsbrief