670 000 €
10 €/m²
Property 58676 photo 1
Property 58676 photo 2
Property 58676 photo 3
Property 58676 photo 4
Property 58676 photo 5
Property 58676 photo 6

Details

Beschrijving

Te koop земельный участок gebied 66220 m². В Ларнаке.

Field in Kornos, Larnaca. The property is a large field in Kornos. It is located 220m from Nicosia-Limassol highway. The field has an area of 66,220sqm and within the field there is a greenhouse of 5,000sqm. The immediate area of the property is mainly agricultural and offers easy access to the Nicosia - Limassol highway.

Verkoop
613 600 € 650 €/m²
  • Objectcode 23380
  • Gebied 944 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 2200 m
Verkoop
690 000 € 110 €/m²
  • Objectcode 48539
  • Gebied 6261 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 8000 m
Verkoop
800 000 € 79 €/m²
  • Objectcode 49604
  • Gebied 10034 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 540 m
Verkoop
900 000 €
  • Objectcode 35318
  • Gebied 0 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 3000 m
Verkoop
700 000 € 51 €/m²
  • Objectcode 57539
  • Gebied 13676 m²
Verkoop
600 000 € 97 €/m²
  • Objectcode 51701
  • Gebied 6180 m²
Verkoop
890 000 € 1010 €/m²
  • Objectcode 53100
  • Gebied 881 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 3000 m
Verkoop
550 000 € 71 €/m²
  • Objectcode 37738
  • Gebied 7700 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 8000 m
Verkoop
990 000 € 211 €/m²
  • Objectcode 36538
  • Gebied 4683 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 52 m
Verkoop
616 850 € 650 €/m²
  • Objectcode 23387
  • Gebied 949 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 2200 m

Abonneer u op de nieuwsbrief