295 000 €
32 €/m²
Property 58672 photo 1
Property 58672 photo 2
Property 58672 photo 3
Property 58672 photo 4
Property 58672 photo 5

Details

Beschrijving

Te koop земельный участок gebied 9098 m². В Никосии.

Agricultural field in Kokkinotrimithia, Nicosia. The property is an agricultural field in Kokkinotrimithia. It is located 120m from the community's football court and 1,3 km from the center of Kokkinotrimithia. The field has an area of 9,098sqm and a road frontage of 74m. The property has an active planning permit for the erection of a gas station. The property offers close proximity to all amenities and easy access to the highway to Nicosia.

Verkoop
315 000 € 7 €/m²
  • Objectcode 56237
  • Gebied 44482 m²
Verkoop
250 000 € 666 €/m²
  • Objectcode 32169
  • Gebied 375 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 3000 m
Verkoop
350 000 € 391 €/m²
  • Objectcode 23408
  • Gebied 895 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 2200 m
Verkoop
420 000 € 501 €/m²
  • Objectcode 51676
  • Gebied 837 m²
Verkoop
324 000 € 10 €/m²
  • Objectcode 46357
  • Gebied 31773 m²
Verkoop
245 000 € 19 €/m²
  • Objectcode 58699
  • Gebied 12444 m²
Verkoop
355 000 € 19 €/m²
  • Objectcode 58617
  • Gebied 18517 m²
Verkoop
440 000 € 696 €/m²
  • Objectcode 26337
  • Gebied 632 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 6500 m
Verkoop
358 000 € 400 €/m²
  • Objectcode 23398
  • Gebied 895 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 2200 m
Verkoop
300 000 €
  • Objectcode 35277
  • Gebied 0 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 3000 m

Abonneer u op de nieuwsbrief