Te koop - Grond 123487 m² in Limassol

Griekenland Cyprus Limassol Limassol
145 000 €
1 €/m²
Property 58662 photo 1
Property 58662 photo 2

Details

Beschrijving

Te koop земельный участок gebied 123487 m². В Лимассоле.

Field in Souni-Zanakia, Limassol. The property is a field in Souni Zanakia. It is located 550 meters from the Kouris Reservoir and 1,5km from the center of the village. The field has an area of 123,487sqm and it is situated 180m from the nearest registered road.

Verkoop
210 000 € 18 €/m²
  • Objectcode 58687
  • Gebied 11295 m²
Verkoop
125 000 € 2 €/m²
  • Objectcode 58720
  • Gebied 52361 m²
Verkoop
215 000 € 26 €/m²
  • Objectcode 58644
  • Gebied 8035 m²
Verkoop
195 000 € 66 €/m²
  • Objectcode 53164
  • Gebied 2927 m²
Verkoop
150 000 € 14 €/m²
  • Objectcode 43764
  • Gebied 10368 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 7000 m
Verkoop
200 000 € 365 €/m²
  • Objectcode 42291
  • Gebied 547 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 5000 m
Verkoop
185 000 € 34 €/m²
  • Objectcode 52033
  • Gebied 5324 m²
Verkoop
190 000 € 61 €/m²
  • Objectcode 61330
  • Gebied 3101 m²
Verkoop
150 000 € 286 €/m²
  • Objectcode 41558
  • Gebied 524 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 2000 m
Verkoop
164 650 € 258 €/m²
  • Objectcode 25718
  • Gebied 636 m²

Abonneer u op de nieuwsbrief