Te koop - Grond 8035 m² in Agia Napa

Griekenland Cyprus Famagusta Agia Napa
215 000 €
26 €/m²
Property 58644 photo 1
Property 58644 photo 2
Property 58644 photo 3
Property 58644 photo 4

Details

Beschrijving

Te koop земельный участок gebied 8035 m². В Айя-Напе.

Residential fields in Sotira, Famagusta. The property refers to two adjacent residential fields in Sotira. The fields are located south of Paralimni Lake and 250m from Sotira - Deryneia road. Field with reg. no. 0/1910 (share of 30.47%) has a total land area of 4,041sqm. The corresponding area of the share is approximately 1,231sqm. The property falls within the Geological Zone 01. In this Zone, a geological/geotechnical survey is required for all developments/buildings/constructions/additions. This research is prepared by a geologist, a member of ETEK. Field with reg. no. 0/1843 has a land area of 3,994sqm. Part of the property, 1,700sqm, falls within Geological Zone 01. The remaining 2,294sqm fall within Geological Zone OOA. The property offers close proximity to all amenities and easy access to the main road to Paralimni.

Verkoop
275 000 € 59 €/m²
  • Objectcode 58840
  • Gebied 4618 m²
Verkoop
185 000 € 34 €/m²
  • Objectcode 52033
  • Gebied 5324 m²
Verkoop
195 000 € 5 €/m²
  • Objectcode 58733
  • Gebied 38129 m²
Verkoop
295 000 € 23 €/m²
  • Objectcode 59480
  • Gebied 12607 m²
Verkoop
210 000 € 704 €/m²
  • Objectcode 53062
  • Gebied 298 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 1400 m
Verkoop
180 000 € 28 €/m²
  • Objectcode 58638
  • Gebied 6355 m²
Verkoop
180 000 € 240 €/m²
  • Objectcode 37945
  • Gebied 750 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 3600 m
Verkoop
180 000 € 84 €/m²
  • Objectcode 54504
  • Gebied 2119 m²
Verkoop
267 550 € 213 €/m²
  • Objectcode 25714
  • Gebied 1253 m²
Verkoop
260 000 € 14 €/m²
  • Objectcode 42081
  • Gebied 18000 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 15000 m

Abonneer u op de nieuwsbrief