Te koop - Grond 26422 m² in Paphos

Griekenland Cyprus Paphos Paphos - centrum
520 000 €
19 €/m²
Property 58643 photo 1
Property 58643 photo 2
Property 58643 photo 3
Property 58643 photo 4
Property 58643 photo 5
Property 58643 photo 6

Details

Beschrijving

Te koop земельный участок gebied 26422 m². В Пафосе.

Shared touristic field in Argaka, Paphos. The asset is a shared touristic field (62.5%) in Argaka. It is located 150m from Griva Digeni street and 200m from the sea. The field has a total land area of 26,422sqm and Gordian's share corresponds approximately to 16,514sqm. It abuts a public green area on its south-eastern boundary. The property enjoys beautiful sea views and offers great proximity to the nearby amenities. The property is ideal for the development of holiday apartments, bungalows or luxury villas.

Verkoop
440 000 € 696 €/m²
  • Objectcode 26337
  • Gebied 632 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 6500 m
Verkoop
510 000 € 82 €/m²
  • Objectcode 52767
  • Gebied 6180 m²
Verkoop
745 000 € 50 €/m²
  • Objectcode 61781
  • Gebied 14650 m²
Verkoop
425 000 € 11 €/m²
  • Objectcode 51683
  • Gebied 36930 m²
Verkoop
510 000 € 3 €/m²
  • Objectcode 57589
  • Gebied 164904 m²
Verkoop
600 000 € 49 €/m²
  • Objectcode 39848
  • Gebied 12041 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 1600 m
Verkoop
600 000 € 97 €/m²
  • Objectcode 51701
  • Gebied 6180 m²
Verkoop
424 800 € 480 €/m²
  • Objectcode 23394
  • Gebied 885 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 2200 m
Verkoop
500 000 € 20 €/m²
  • Objectcode 38231
  • Gebied 24500 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 5000 m
Verkoop
735 000 € 184 €/m²
  • Objectcode 53126
  • Gebied 3986 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 1200 m

Abonneer u op de nieuwsbrief