355 000 €
19 €/m²
Property 58617 photo 1
Property 58617 photo 2
Property 58617 photo 3
Property 58617 photo 4
Property 58617 photo 5
Property 58617 photo 6

Details

Beschrijving

Te koop земельный участок gebied 18517 m². В Никосии.

Fields with a horse farm in Pano Deftera, Nicosia. The property consists of two fields in Pano Deftera. It is located 1,2km from Agioi Trimithias avenue and lies 4,4km from 'Grammar School'. The fields have a total land area of 18,517sqm. It abuts onto a registered road that ends at its southeastern boundary. Within the fields, there is a horse stud breeding farm, auxiliary premises and a residence. The house consists of a living room, dining area, one-bedroom with a bathroom, and a covered veranda. It has a total covered area of 175sqm and 48sqm covered verandas. The total covered area for stables and other auxiliary premises is 1,240sqm.

Verkoop
320 000 € 10 €/m²
  • Objectcode 58723
  • Gebied 31952 m²
Verkoop
394 800 € 400 €/m²
  • Objectcode 23376
  • Gebied 987 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 2200 m
Verkoop
450 000 € 150 €/m²
  • Objectcode 32660
  • Gebied 3000 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 5000 m
Verkoop
358 000 € 400 €/m²
  • Objectcode 23398
  • Gebied 895 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 2200 m
Verkoop
490 000 € 801 €/m²
  • Objectcode 53060
  • Gebied 611 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 5200 m
Verkoop
414 800 € 400 €/m²
  • Objectcode 23385
  • Gebied 1037 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 2200 m
Verkoop
468 000 € 28 €/m²
  • Objectcode 52744
  • Gebied 16389 m²
Verkoop
352 400 € 400 €/m²
  • Objectcode 23407
  • Gebied 881 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 2200 m
Verkoop
424 800 € 480 €/m²
  • Objectcode 23394
  • Gebied 885 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 2200 m
Verkoop
425 000 € 11 €/m²
  • Objectcode 51683
  • Gebied 36930 m²

Abonneer u op de nieuwsbrief