Te koop - Grond 8366 m² in Agia Napa

Griekenland Cyprus Famagusta Agia Napa
190 000 €
22 €/m²
Property 57624 photo 1
Property 57624 photo 2
Property 57624 photo 3
Property 57624 photo 4
Property 57624 photo 5

Details

Beschrijving

Te koop земельный участок gebied 8366 m². В Айя-Напе.

Four residential fields in Liopetri, Famagusta. The property consists of four adjacent residential fields in Liopetri. They are located 150m from B Primary School of Liopetri and 320m from the main road which leads to the Larnaca-Ayia Napa highway. Two of four fields are shared. Parcel 320 is 50% shared and parcel 318 is 68% shared. The total corresponding area of the properties is approximately 6,390sqm. It offers close proximity to all amenities and easy access to the main road to Frenaros. There is a distribution agreement in place.

Verkoop
200 000 € 16 €/m²
  • Objectcode 37445
  • Gebied 12000 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 5500 m
Verkoop
239 000 € 245 €/m²
  • Objectcode 25679
  • Gebied 972 m²
Verkoop
190 000 € 61 €/m²
  • Objectcode 61330
  • Gebied 3101 m²
Verkoop
250 000 € 26 €/m²
  • Objectcode 46483
  • Gebied 9309 m²
Verkoop
200 000 € 362 €/m²
  • Objectcode 42292
  • Gebied 551 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 5000 m
Verkoop
160 000 € 23 €/m²
  • Objectcode 52691
  • Gebied 6820 m²
Verkoop
210 000 € 466 €/m²
  • Objectcode 39513
  • Gebied 450 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 3000 m
Verkoop
195 000 € 66 €/m²
  • Objectcode 53164
  • Gebied 2927 m²
Verkoop
202 000 € 17 €/m²
  • Objectcode 25735
  • Gebied 11706 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 7000 m
Verkoop
215 000 € 26 €/m²
  • Objectcode 58644
  • Gebied 8035 m²

Abonneer u op de nieuwsbrief