Te koop - Grond 13676 m² in Paphos

Griekenland Cyprus Paphos Paphos - centrum
700 000 €
51 €/m²
Property 57539 photo 1
Property 57539 photo 2
Property 57539 photo 3
Property 57539 photo 4

Details

Beschrijving

Te koop земельный участок gebied 13676 m². В Пафосе.

Residential field in Polis Chrysochous, Paphos. The asset is a field at Polis Chrysochous. It is located 500m from the centre of Polis and 1.5km from Polis Harbour. The field has an area of 13,676sqm and benefits from a total road frontage of 272m. The field is suitable for the development of a residential complex. It offers close proximity to all amenities and easy access to the coastal front of the area.

Locatie