Te koop - Grond 58060 m² in Paphos

Griekenland Cyprus Paphos Paphos - centrum
490 000 €
8 €/m²
Property 57437 photo 1
Property 57437 photo 2
Property 57437 photo 3
Property 57437 photo 4
Property 57437 photo 5
Property 57437 photo 6
Property 57437 photo 7

Details

Beschrijving

Te koop земельный участок gebied 58060 m². В Пафосе.

Shared field in Polemi, Paphos. The property is a shared field (approximately 39.34%) located in Polemi. It is located 790m from the centre of Polemi and about 2km from the Paphos – Polis Chrysochous connecting road. The field has a land area of 58,060sqm, of which Gordian’s share corresponds to approximately 22,844sqm. Gordian’s share benefits from approximately 100m of road frontage along its western border. Gordian’s share falls within the residential planning zone H3. There is a distribution agreement in place.

Verkoop
616 850 € 650 €/m²
  • Objectcode 23387
  • Gebied 949 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 2200 m
Verkoop
424 800 € 480 €/m²
  • Objectcode 23394
  • Gebied 885 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 2200 m
Verkoop
520 000 € 44 €/m²
  • Objectcode 39811
  • Gebied 11811 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 1800 m
Verkoop
530 000 € 581 €/m²
  • Objectcode 45858
  • Gebied 911 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 5000 m
Verkoop
535 000 € 685 €/m²
  • Objectcode 53059
  • Gebied 781 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 1200 m
Verkoop
650 000 € 764 €/m²
  • Objectcode 41153
  • Gebied 850 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 3500 m
Verkoop
490 000 € 8 €/m²
  • Objectcode 57437
  • Gebied 58060 m²
Verkoop
500 000 € 20 €/m²
  • Objectcode 38231
  • Gebied 24500 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 5000 m
Verkoop
600 000 € 49 €/m²
  • Objectcode 39848
  • Gebied 12041 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 1600 m
Verkoop
400 000 €
  • Objectcode 35278
  • Gebied 0 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 5000 m

Abonneer u op de nieuwsbrief