170 000 €
34 €/m²
Property 56494 photo 1
Property 56494 photo 2
Property 56494 photo 3
Property 56494 photo 4

Details

Beschrijving

Te koop земельный участок gebied 4879 m². В Ларнаке.

Residential field in Tersefanou, Larnaca. The property is a residential field in Tersefanou. It is located 750m from the center of the village and Tersefanou-Kiti connective road. The field has an area of 4,879sqm and abuts a registered asphalted road with a road frontage of 54m. It is ideal for residential development or the division into plots. Tersefanou has become a sought-after residential location. Its proximity to Larnaca International Airport and major highway networks provides exceptional accessibility, further enhancing its appeal.

Verkoop
160 000 € 34 €/m²
  • Objectcode 53163
  • Gebied 4701 m²
Verkoop
250 000 € 420 €/m²
  • Objectcode 39908
  • Gebied 595 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 1200 m
Verkoop
145 000 € 49 €/m²
  • Objectcode 53200
  • Gebied 2936 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 3500 m
Verkoop
245 000 € 19 €/m²
  • Objectcode 58699
  • Gebied 12444 m²
Verkoop
206 400 € 5 €/m²
  • Objectcode 57595
  • Gebied 37460 m²
Verkoop
180 000 € 5 €/m²
  • Objectcode 43765
  • Gebied 35118 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 5000 m
Verkoop
200 000 € 362 €/m²
  • Objectcode 42292
  • Gebied 551 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 5000 m
Verkoop
170 000 € 78 €/m²
  • Objectcode 57596
  • Gebied 2156 m²
Verkoop
225 000 € 101 €/m²
  • Objectcode 51667
  • Gebied 2221 m²
Verkoop
195 000 € 66 €/m²
  • Objectcode 53164
  • Gebied 2927 m²

Abonneer u op de nieuwsbrief