315 000 €
7 €/m²
Property 56237 photo 1
Property 56237 photo 2
Property 56237 photo 3
Property 56237 photo 4
Property 56237 photo 5
Property 56237 photo 6

Details

Beschrijving

Te koop земельный участок gebied 44482 m². В Ларнаке.

Agricultural field in Kalo Chorio, Larnaca. The property is an agricultural field in Kalo Chorio. It is located 2km from the center of the village and 780m from Larnaca-Limassol highway. The field has an area of 44,482sqm. It is accessible via a dirt road and through a registered pathway.

Verkoop
267 550 € 213 €/m²
  • Objectcode 25714
  • Gebied 1253 m²
Verkoop
350 000 € 266 900 € 53 €/m²
  • Objectcode 25630
  • Gebied 5017 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 520 m
Verkoop
458 500 € 500 €/m²
  • Objectcode 23397
  • Gebied 917 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 2200 m
Verkoop
315 000 € 418 €/m²
  • Objectcode 53057
  • Gebied 752 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 5000 m
Verkoop
342 000 € 68 €/m²
  • Objectcode 46320
  • Gebied 5017 m²
Verkoop
310 000 € 111 €/m²
  • Objectcode 25599
  • Gebied 2788 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 750 m
Verkoop
296 280 € 360 €/m²
  • Objectcode 23399
  • Gebied 823 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 2200 m
Verkoop
364 950 € 450 €/m²
  • Objectcode 23393
  • Gebied 811 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 2200 m
Verkoop
400 000 €
  • Objectcode 35278
  • Gebied 0 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 5000 m
Verkoop
395 000 € 635 €/m²
  • Objectcode 53202
  • Gebied 622 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 5100 m

Abonneer u op de nieuwsbrief