115 000 €
34 €/m²
Property 53165 photo 1
Property 53165 photo 2
Property 53165 photo 3
Property 53165 photo 4
Property 53165 photo 5

Details

Beschrijving

Te koop земельный участок gebied 3336 m². В Никосии.

Shared residential field in Chryseleousa, Strovolos. The property is a shared (12,5%) residential field in Chryseleousa. It is located 200m from K-Cineplex and 600m from Eleonon avenue. The field has a total area of 3,336sqm (the corresponding land area is approximately 417sqm). It abuts Markou Botsari street with a total frontage of 63m and Alekou Sofokleous street with a frontage of 5m. Opposite its southwestern boundary, there is a public green area. The asset offers close proximity to all amenities and easy access to Nicosia's city center.

Verkoop
150 000 € 107 €/m²
  • Objectcode 64921
  • Gebied 1392 m²
Verkoop
125 000 € 2 €/m²
  • Objectcode 58720
  • Gebied 52361 m²
Verkoop
150 000 € 45 €/m²
  • Objectcode 53064
  • Gebied 3292 m²
Verkoop
120 000 € 18 €/m²
  • Objectcode 58660
  • Gebied 6585 m²
Verkoop
100 500 € 14 €/m²
  • Objectcode 65591
  • Gebied 6705 m²
Verkoop
105 000 € 15 €/m²
  • Objectcode 58031
  • Gebied 6680 m²
Verkoop
115 000 € 128 €/m²
  • Objectcode 52100
  • Gebied 897 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 500 m
Verkoop
99 750 € 159 €/m²
  • Objectcode 58789
  • Gebied 626 m²
Verkoop
105 000 € 11 €/m²
  • Objectcode 46472
  • Gebied 9309 m²
Verkoop
100 000 € 2 €/m²
  • Objectcode 57626
  • Gebied 39064 m²

Abonneer u op de nieuwsbrief