Te koop - Grond 40135 m² in Limassol

Griekenland Cyprus Limassol Limassol
1 300 000 €
32 €/m²
Property 53139 photo 1
Property 53139 photo 2
Property 53139 photo 3

Details

Beschrijving

Te koop земельный участок gebied 40135 m². В Лимассоле.

Touristic field in Pissouri, Limassol. The property is a touristic field in Pissouri. It is located 1,5km from Pissouri Bay touristic area and 2,3km from Limassol - Paphos highway. The field has an area of 40,135sqm and it is situated 200m from the nearest registered road. It enjoys panoramic views of the sea and the surrounding area. Pissouri is a picturesque village set on a hill with sandy Blue Flag beaches. It has developed into a popular touristic resort with a beautiful unspoiled landscape. It has a central location between Limassol and Paphos cities (35 Km). The field provides easy access to restaurants, Aphrodite Hills Golf Club and the spectacular white cliffs of Cape Aspro.

Verkoop
1 200 000 € 115 €/m²
  • Objectcode 48692
  • Gebied 10385 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 6000 m
Verkoop
1 338 000 € 35 €/m²
  • Objectcode 25613
  • Gebied 37459 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 1800 m
Verkoop
1 300 000 € 32 €/m²
  • Objectcode 53139
  • Gebied 40135 m²
Verkoop
1 090 000 € 1216 €/m²
  • Objectcode 53112
  • Gebied 896 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 1400 m
Verkoop
1 500 000 € 320 €/m²
  • Objectcode 32366
  • Gebied 4683 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 100 m
Verkoop
1 500 000 € 897 €/m²
  • Objectcode 40660
  • Gebied 1672 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 2000 m
Verkoop
1 250 000 € 254 €/m²
  • Objectcode 24047
  • Gebied 4920 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 800 m
Verkoop
1 700 000 € 108 €/m²
  • Objectcode 40677
  • Gebied 15600 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 150 m

Abonneer u op de nieuwsbrief