200 000 €
24 €/m²
Property 52722 photo 1
Property 52722 photo 2
Property 52722 photo 3
Property 52722 photo 4
Property 52722 photo 5

Details

Beschrijving

Te koop земельный участок gebied 8302 m². В Ларнаке.

Shared residential field in Ormideia, Larnaca. The property is a shared (80%) residential field in Ormideia. It is located 580m from the highway and 1,2km from the community's center. The field has a total area of 8,302sqm and the corresponding land area is approximately 6,642sqm. It abuts a registered road along its southwest boundary. The property offers close proximity to all amenities and easy access to the highway and the sea.

Verkoop
195 000 € 66 €/m²
  • Objectcode 53164
  • Gebied 2927 m²
Verkoop
163 000 € 74 €/m²
  • Objectcode 32374
  • Gebied 2183 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 25500 m
Verkoop
210 000 € 318 €/m²
  • Objectcode 48676
  • Gebied 660 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 5000 m
Verkoop
245 000 € 19 €/m²
  • Objectcode 58699
  • Gebied 12444 m²
Verkoop
220 000 € 254 €/m²
  • Objectcode 36765
  • Gebied 864 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 1500 m
Verkoop
195 000 € 2 €/m²
  • Objectcode 54769
  • Gebied 74249 m²
Verkoop
200 000 € 59 €/m²
  • Objectcode 55919
  • Gebied 3345 m²
Verkoop
180 000 € 17 €/m²
  • Objectcode 57542
  • Gebied 10034 m²
Verkoop
270 000 € 29 €/m²
  • Objectcode 58691
  • Gebied 9160 m²
Verkoop
175 000 € 293 €/m²
  • Objectcode 59367
  • Gebied 597 m²

Abonneer u op de nieuwsbrief