Te koop - Grond 16389 m² in Larnaka

Griekenland Cyprus Larnaca
569 000 €
34 €/m²
Property 51684 photo 1
Property 51684 photo 2
Property 51684 photo 3
  • Objectcode 51684
  • Verkoop, huur Verkoop
  • Type Grond
  • Perceeloppervlakte 16389 m²
  • Regio Larnaka
  • Plaats Larnaca (Cyprus)

Details

  • Afstand tot de zee: 700 m
  • Afstand tot luchthaven: 24 km

Beschrijving

Te koop земельный участок gebied 16389 m². В Ларнаке.

Rsidential field in Agios Theodoros. It is located 700m from the sea and 5km from Agios Theodoros village center, has access to a road under registration. It falls within Π1 zone which is suitable for tourism development i.e. holiday homes. The property offers close proximity to amenities such as beach bars, restaurant. It also provides easy access to Ellados avenue, the main coastal road leading to Mazotos village.

 
Building density: 15 %
Coverage ratio: 15 %
Max floors: 2
Max height: 8.30 m

Verkoop
794 556 € 378 €/m²
  • Objectcode 23403
  • Gebied 2102 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 2200 m
Verkoop
745 000 € 50 €/m²
  • Objectcode 61781
  • Gebied 14650 m²
Verkoop
550 000 € 71 €/m²
  • Objectcode 37738
  • Gebied 7700 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 8000 m
Verkoop
600 000 € 49 €/m²
  • Objectcode 35208
  • Gebied 12041 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 2000 m
Verkoop
780 000 € 760 €/m²
  • Objectcode 32523
  • Gebied 1026 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 1000 m
Verkoop
600 000 € 97 €/m²
  • Objectcode 51701
  • Gebied 6180 m²
Verkoop
850 000 € 263 €/m²
  • Objectcode 40530
  • Gebied 3222 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 1500 m
Verkoop
503 500 € 500 €/m²
  • Objectcode 23377
  • Gebied 1007 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 2200 m
Verkoop
735 000 € 184 €/m²
  • Objectcode 53126
  • Gebied 3986 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 1200 m
Verkoop
750 000 € 74 €/m²
  • Objectcode 64484
  • Gebied 10034 m²

Abonneer u op de nieuwsbrief