269 000 €
56 €/m²
Property 49771 photo 1
Property 49771 photo 2
Property 49771 photo 3
Property 49771 photo 4
Property 49771 photo 5
Property 49771 photo 6
Property 49771 photo 7
Property 49771 photo 8

Details

  • Afstand tot de zee: 2500 m
  • Afstand tot luchthaven: 64 km

Beschrijving

Te koop земельный участок gebied 4790 m². на острове Крит. Het valt buiten het stadsplan.. Het object biedt een prachtig panoramisch uitzicht op zee, op de bergen.

For sale 2 plots with a total area of 4.790sqm near Agios Nikolaos, Crete. The plot with number 1 has a total area of 2.201sqm and builds 186sqm while the plot with number 2 has a total area of 2.589sqm and builds 186sqm. Both plots have sea views and road . 

The plots can be sold also separately. 
Plot 1: 130.000€ 
Plot 2: 139.000€

Locatie