Op aanvraag
Property 46788 photo 1
Property 46788 photo 2
Property 46788 photo 3
Property 46788 photo 4
Property 46788 photo 5

Details

  • Afstand tot de zee: 200 m
  • Afstand tot luchthaven: 41 km

Beschrijving

Te koop земельный участок gebied 1451 m². на острове Крит. Het valt buiten het stadsplan.. Met de mogelijkheid tot bouw op 165 m². Het object biedt een mooi uitzicht op zee, op de bergen.

With pre-approval of a building permit for new two-storey house with swimming pool of 165.70 sq.m. while if we have a underground building the surface of the building can be 165.70 x 2 = 331.4 sq.m. (In the building factor does not count 50% of the area of ​​the under ground buildings or part of buildings for residential use). - The maximum allowed height is 7.50 (+ 1.20 roof). Just next, border with the plot is the largest hotel unit in Crete. It has a variety of services such as restaurants, cafes, bars, shops, tennis, football and basketball courts, spa center, water sports and much more.

Verkoop
300 000 € 197 €/m²
  • Objectcode 64069
  • Gebied 1516 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 500 m
Verkoop
590 000 € 93 €/m²
  • Objectcode 65038
  • Gebied 6300 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 1100 m
Verkoop
853 000 € 1032 €/m²
  • Objectcode 64551
  • Gebied 826 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 300 m
Verkoop
160 000 € 3 €/m²
  • Objectcode 65747
  • Gebied 51985 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 23000 m
Verkoop
330 000 € 66 €/m²
  • Objectcode 65144
  • Gebied 5000 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 2600 m
Verkoop
220 000 € 53 €/m²
  • Objectcode 65420
  • Gebied 4125 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 1500 m
Verkoop
55 000 € 83 €/m²
  • Objectcode 65361
  • Gebied 660 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 3400 m
Verkoop
320 000 € 235 000 € 56 €/m²
  • Objectcode 63235
  • Gebied 4184 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 280 m
Verkoop
853 000 € 860 €/m²
  • Objectcode 64550
  • Gebied 991 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 300 m
Verkoop
150 000 € 76 €/m²
  • Objectcode 63283
  • Gebied 1968 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 7000 m

Abonneer u op de nieuwsbrief