980 000 €
5833 €/m²
Property 45145 photo 1
Property 45145 photo 2
Property 45145 photo 3
Property 45145 photo 4
Property 45145 photo 5
Property 45145 photo 6
Property 45145 photo 7
Property 45145 photo 8

Details

  • Aantal verdiepingen in het gebouw: 2
  • Aantal kamers: 7
  • Verwarmingstype: other
  • Niveaus: 2
  • Badkamers: 5
  • Slaapkamers: 5
  • Toiletten: 7
  • Afstand tot de zee: 1800 m

Diensten

  • Parkeren
  • Zwembad
  • Dubbel glas
  • Luxe Huis (Lux)

Beschrijving

Te koop 2 verdieping verdieping en een oppervlakte van 168 m² In Paphos. De Begane grond bestaat uit 2 slaapkamers, woonkamer met keuken, een keuken, een badkamer, een doucheruimte, een badkamer. De 1e verdieping bestaat uit 3 slaapkamers, woonkamer met keuken, een keuken, een badkamer, 2 doucheruimtes, een badkamer. Het object biedt een mooi uitzicht op zee. Onroerend goed heeft zonnepanelen voor het verwarmen van water, airconditioner. Het object is onderworpen aan BTW. Onroerend goed omvat parkeerplaats, tuin. Er is een privézwembad aanwezig.

BUNGALOW - OFFERING UNOBSTRUCTED SEA-VIEWS  Overlooking  “Blue-Lagoon”

Exclusive, Three -Bedroom Bungalow

Plus, Two-Bedroom Annex Apartment* (Optional*)

Seaview Villas in Neo Chorio, short drive to the Anassa & Latchi Habour.

  • Title Deed for Plot available.
  • Unobstructed sea and sunset views.
  • Private Small Gated Estate.
  • Off-Plan - Delivery within 14 months from signing of agreement.
  • 3-bedroom Bungalow plus 2-bedroom annex(Annex, Optional).
  • Private pool.
  • Private parking.
  • OPTION “A “ = Three - bedroom Bungalow (without optional annex Apartment), Cov. area 168sqm = Price €980,000 + V.A.T
  • OPTION “B “ = Three - bedroom Bungalow PLUS Two- Bedroom optional adjoining Annex Apartment (Optional), Cov. area 318sqm = Price €1,170,000 + V.A.T

Imagine spectacular views across Chrysochous bay, one of the most beautiful areas on the island and breathtaking sunsets over the Akamas Peninsula.
Immerse your body and spirit in true luxury in your villa built to maximize harmonious and refined modern lifestyle. This stunning 3 bedroom detached villa is located within an exclusive cul-de-sac, close to the village of Neo Chorio. The villa is finished to highest of standards, it boasts an Italian styled kitchen with granite worktops, luxury en-suite facilities to all bedrooms, spacious living area with feature fireplace, private swimming pool, large garden, carport and a roof terrace to enjoy the amazing evening sunset. This property encompasses contemporary lifestyle living at its very best.