Op aanvraag
Property 44882 photo 1
Property 44882 photo 2
Property 44882 photo 3
Property 44882 photo 4
Property 44882 photo 5
Property 44882 photo 6
Property 44882 photo 7
Property 44882 photo 8
Property 44882 photo 9

Details

  • Aantal verdiepingen in het gebouw: 4
  • Bouwjaar: 1979
  • Jaar van renovatie: 2019
  • Aantal kamers: 60
  • Verwarmingstype: electric
  • Staat: In aanbouw
  • Afstand tot de zee: 715 m
  • Afstand tot luchthaven: 1500 km

Diensten

  • Parkeren
  • Lift
  • Voorraadkast

Beschrijving

Te koop hoteloppervlakte 2060 m² op het eiland Kreta. Het object biedt een mooi uitzicht op de stad. Onroerend goed heeft airconditioner, verwarming. De woning wordt gemeubileerd verkocht. Er is een lift in het gebouw aanwezig. Onroerend goed omvat parkeerplaats.

Hotel for sale in a central location in the city. Consists of

  • Basement floor 170 sq.m.
  • ground floor 150 sq.m. with reception area, living room, kitchen and bar which also has tables outside in front of a main street
  • 1st floor 800 sq.m. with 30 rooms
  • 2nd floor 800 sq.m. with 30 rooms
  • Terrace with a apartment 40 sq.m. and possibility of roof garden
  • In the 60 spacious, sunny and refurbished rooms, with a capacity of 108 beds, with a completely renovated private bathroom with shower, soundproof frames, autonomous air conditioning, 32 ”flat-screen TV, refrigerator, mini bar, free WiFi Internet access and anatomical mattresses.

All rooms have a balcony with panoramic views of the center or views of the hotel patio. The comfortable common areas consist of a reception, a lounge with a TV that operates all hours, a bar and a dining area where a rich European breakfast is served with local delicacies and fresh produce. It also has two elevators

Verkoop
Op aanvraag
  • Objectcode 41667
  • Gebied 2500 m²
  • Kamers 73
Verkoop
4 270 000 € 3881 €/m²
  • Objectcode 20597
  • Gebied 1100 m²
  • Kamers 29
Verkoop
1 000 000 € 1577 €/m²
  • Objectcode 45698
  • Gebied 634 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 1300 m
Verkoop
999 000 € 2270 €/m²
  • Objectcode 47189
  • Gebied 440 m²
  • Kamers 13
Verkoop
550 000 € 500 000 € 1851 €/m²
  • Objectcode 19210
  • Gebied 270 m²
  • Kamers 5
Verkoop
2 600 000 € 4727 €/m²
  • Objectcode 63884
  • Gebied 550 m²
  • Kamers 12
Verkoop
2 670 000 € 3814 €/m²
  • Objectcode 54385
  • Gebied 700 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 150 m
Verkoop
1 200 000 € 1600 €/m²
  • Objectcode 44764
  • Gebied 750 m²
  • Kamers 19
Verkoop
1 500 000 € 1153 €/m²
  • Objectcode 28724
  • Gebied 1300 m²
  • Kamers 23

Abonneer u op de nieuwsbrief