490 000 €
1633 €/m²
Property 44763 photo 1

Details

  • Bouwjaar: 1956
  • Jaar van renovatie: 1990
  • Verwarmingstype: diesel
  • Ontwikkelingscoëfficiënt: 3
  • Afstand tot de zee: 4500 m
  • Afstand tot luchthaven: 38 km

Beschrijving

Te koop здание gebied 300 m² in Athene. Onroerend goed heeft verwarming. De woning wordt gemeubileerd verkocht.

There is offered for sale of 2 storey building of 300 sqm in total
On the ground floor, there are two commercial spaces
On the first floor, there are two apartments of 90 sq m each
The property is located in the area of Dafni in the center of Athens (400 meters from the metro station of Dafni )

After a potential reconstruction , due to its ideal location , it can bring a high and stable income to it's owner

Locatie