650 000 € 490 000 €
620 €/m²
Property 44215 photo 1
Property 44215 photo 2
Property 44215 photo 3
Property 44215 photo 4

Details

  • Ontwikkelingscoëfficiënt: 0,5
  • Afstand tot de zee: 1500 m
  • Afstand tot luchthaven: 27 km

Beschrijving

Te koop земельный участок gebied 790 m². в Аттике. Het maakt deel uit van het stadsplan. Ter plaatse is aanwezig: structuur, water wordt geleverd, elektriciteit wordt geleverd. Het perceel heeft de mogelijkheid om een ​​bouwvergunning te verkrijgen. Met de mogelijkheid tot bouw op 395 m².

Investment Corner Plot in Saronida – 790 m²

Location & Site Description: Exceptional corner plot in Saronida with dual frontage: 21.96 m on Saronidas St. and 23.51 m on Astypalaias St.. Its strategic position allows for independent access and flexible architectural design.

Technical Specifications:

    • Total Land Area: 790 m².
    • Building Factor (B.F.): 0.50 (Max. GFA: 395 m²).
    • Coverage Ratio: 25% (Max. footprint: 197.5 m²).
    • Maximum Height: 7.5 m (suitable for 2-level construction: Ground + 1st floor).

Development Scenarios:

    1. 6 Maisonette Scenario: 6 autonomous units with an average area of approximately 65.8 m² each.
    2. 5 Maisonette Scenario: 5 luxury units with an average area of 79 m² each.

Additional Benefits: All scenarios include auxiliary underground spaces equal to the footprint of each residence.

Location : google map link