Op aanvraag
Property 42668 photo 1
Property 42668 photo 2
Property 42668 photo 3
Property 42668 photo 4
Property 42668 photo 5
Property 42668 photo 6
Property 42668 photo 7
Property 42668 photo 8
Property 42668 photo 9
Property 42668 photo 10
Property 42668 photo 11
Property 42668 photo 12

Details

  • Bouwjaar: 1990
  • Verwarmingstype: diesel
  • Afstand tot de zee: 400 m
  • Afstand tot luchthaven: 16 km

Beschrijving

Te koop здание gebied 450 m² in Athene. De woning wordt gemeubileerd verkocht.

Offered for a sale three-level residential builiding 450 sq.m. in the area of Voula.

The builidin contains: semi-basement level (utility space) - 110 sq.m.

Ground floor: 110 sq.m. - commercial space

First floor: whole floor apartment 110 sq.m.

Second floor: whole floor apartment 110 sq.m.

On the roof top: storage space 10 sq.m.

The terraces overlook the sea.

The property is located in the center of Voula area.

Verkoop
450 000 € 769 €/m²
  • Objectcode 40587
  • Gebied 585 m²
Verkoop
2 000 000 € 3030 €/m²
  • Objectcode 42116
  • Gebied 660 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 15400 m
Verkoop
1 050 000 € 1750 €/m²
  • Objectcode 53238
  • Gebied 600 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 9000 m
Verkoop
605 000 € 1188 €/m²
  • Objectcode 63297
  • Gebied 509 m²
  • Kamers 15
Verkoop
700 000 € 1400 €/m²
  • Objectcode 37149
  • Gebied 500 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 13000 m
Verkoop
1 200 000 € 2608 €/m²
  • Objectcode 42118
  • Gebied 460 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 15400 m
Verkoop
1 435 000 € 2050 €/m²
  • Objectcode 39124
  • Gebied 700 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 10500 m
Verkoop
1 700 000 € 925 €/m²
  • Objectcode 60954
  • Gebied 1836 m²
  • Kamers 16
Verkoop
600 000 € 1071 €/m²
  • Objectcode 54669
  • Gebied 560 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 15800 m
Verkoop
1 150 000 € 2738 €/m²
  • Objectcode 36924
  • Gebied 420 m²
  • Kamers 9

Abonneer u op de nieuwsbrief