Te koop - Villa 282 m² in Limassol

Griekenland Cyprus Limassol
1 711 000 €
6067 €/m²
Property 41307 photo 1
Property 41307 photo 2
Property 41307 photo 3
  • Objectcode 41307
  • Verkoop, huur Verkoop
  • Type Villa
  • Gebied 282 m²
  • Regio Limassol
  • Plaats Limassol (Cyprus)

Details

  • Bouwjaar: 2019
  • Afstand tot de zee: 2000 m
  • Afstand tot luchthaven: 51 km

Beschrijving

Te koop verdieping en een oppervlakte van 282 m² In Limassol. Onroerend goed heeft verwarming. De woning wordt gemeubileerd verkocht.

Unique collection of 12 contemporary spacious houses in the prestigious area of Mouttagiaka. The gated compound is located just a few minutes drive from the tourist of Limassol with its long sandy beach. Each house enjoys stunning sea panoramas and creates an incredible ambience of relaxation by being specifically designed to provide style and smart space arrangements. The selection of residences offers a broad choice of sea view three-, four- and five bedroom villas with large covered verandas and private pools. The excellent concept and signature architecture from a renowned London architect will astound the most demanding client and investor.

Locatie