267 000 €
49 €/m²
Property 41185 photo 1
Property 41185 photo 2
Property 41185 photo 3

Details

  • Afstand tot de zee: 900 m
  • Afstand tot de dichtstbijzijnde stad: 4 km
  • Afstand tot luchthaven: 35 km

Beschrijving

Te koop земельный участок gebied 5423 m². на острове Крит. Het valt buiten het stadsplan.. Ter plaatse is aanwezig: water wordt geleverd, elektriciteit wordt geleverd. Met de mogelijkheid tot bouw op 228 m². Het object biedt een mooi uitzicht op de bergen.

For sale: a fully legal and buildable plot of 5,423.43 sq.m., with a coverage ratio of 10% and building allowance for structures up to 400 sq.m.

  • Maximum height for two-storey buildings: 7.5 m + 1.2 m roof
  • Maximum height for single-storey buildings: 4 m + 1.2 m roof

Land use restrictions apply according to PEPD-A2a (Coastal Zone – Tourist Development Area).

Permitted uses:

  • Guesthouses, hotels, and other tourist facilities
  • Residential buildings
  • Offices and shops up to 200 sq.m.
  • Restaurants, cafes, recreational centers
  • Public gathering spaces, cultural buildings, and events
  • Social welfare buildings
  • Religious buildings
  • Parking areas

Distances:

  • Sea: 900 m
  • Town: 4 km
  • Airports: 35 km

This plot is an ideal investment opportunity for residential or tourist development, with great flexibility due to its coastal zone location.

Verkoop
320 000 € 122 €/m²
  • Objectcode 63746
  • Gebied 2610 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 1280 m
Verkoop
215 000 € 200 000 € 25 €/m²
  • Objectcode 52085
  • Gebied 8000 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 4800 m
Verkoop
215 000 € 268 €/m²
  • Objectcode 65280
  • Gebied 800 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 2000 m
Verkoop
300 000 € 220 000 € 53 €/m²
  • Objectcode 64871
  • Gebied 4100 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 2900 m
Wij raden aan Verkoop
214 000 €
  • Objectcode 65947
  • Gebied 0 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 1180 m
Verkoop
374 000 € 93 €/m²
  • Objectcode 51459
  • Gebied 4012 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 2700 m
Verkoop
269 000 € 371 €/m²
  • Objectcode 39778
  • Gebied 725 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 350 m
Verkoop
299 000 € 14 €/m²
  • Objectcode 40594
  • Gebied 20000 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 13000 m
Verkoop
400 000 € 320 000 € 80 €/m²
  • Objectcode 49171
  • Gebied 4000 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 1700 m
Verkoop
399 000 € 370 000 € 139 €/m²
  • Objectcode 40012
  • Gebied 2660 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 4800 m

Abonneer u op de nieuwsbrief