750 000 €
1271 €/m²
Property 38100 photo 1
Property 38100 photo 2
Property 38100 photo 3

Details

  • Bouwjaar: 1970
  • Afstand tot de zee: 5500 m
  • Afstand tot luchthaven: 4 km

Beschrijving

Te koop здание gebied 590 m² in Athene. Het object biedt een mooi uitzicht op de stad.De woning wordt gemeubileerd verkocht.

There is offered for sale a mix use building in the area of Agios Ioannis Rentis ,which is very close / boarder  with the municipality of Pireas

The property due to the good - central location , is fully occupied from tenants and currently as per the lease agreements there are : 

Basement : storage of 40 sq.m  

Ground floor : 2 shops of 95 sq.m each ( the rental income from the commercial is 750 euro per month in total ) 

First floor :  4  apartments of 45 sq.m each 

Second floor : 4 apartments of 45 sq.m each 

The rental income from the apartments is 1.400 euro per month 

The property will be always on a demand , and after a potential renovation could achieve  higher income per month 

Locatie