Property 36656 photo 1
Property 36656 photo 2
Property 36656 photo 3
Property 36656 photo 4

Details

  • Ontwikkelingscoëfficiënt: 0,2
  • Afstand tot de zee: 13000 m
  • Afstand tot luchthaven: 7 km

Beschrijving

Te koop здание gebied 0 m² in Athene. De woning wordt gemeubileerd verkocht.

 Exceptional offer in Athens, in the area of Nea Ionia!

Offered for a sale building 1025 sq.m. + plot of land 560 sq.m. with total price 995.000!

 Nea Ionia - safe and green residential area on the North of Athens, withihn half and hour distance to the center (10 km), with convenient transport connection, connected with metro (Nea Ionia metro station). Ther are a lot of shops, super market and out door cafes around.

 A plot of land, ideal for development opportunity with high building coefficient 0.2. in the area of Nea Ionia neighborhood. The land allows construction of 5-floor building condo or office development, 1120 sq.m. in total. According to construction plans to each unit can have one parking place and one storage space. 

The building with the total surface area of 1025 sq.m. currently has a commercial status, can be used for let it out project.

Both properties have an excellent location, only 200 meters from the metro station Nea Ionia, close the main road axes and bus stop.

*there is a possiblity of purchasing of the building only in thr price 645.000 euro, reference code 36564.

Verkoop
299 000 €
  • Objectcode 36656
  • Gebied 0 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 13000 m
Verkoop
400 000 € 1666 €/m²
  • Objectcode 43181
  • Gebied 240 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 5000 m
Verkoop
350 000 € 1296 €/m²
  • Objectcode 34119
  • Gebied 270 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 9000 m
Verkoop
350 000 € 1666 €/m²
  • Objectcode 31119
  • Gebied 210 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 9600 m
Verkoop
325 000 € 1805 €/m²
  • Objectcode 34874
  • Gebied 180 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 9000 m
Verkoop
360 000 € 1200 €/m²
  • Objectcode 40297
  • Gebied 300 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 800 m
Verkoop
300 000 € 280 000 € 1696 €/m²
  • Objectcode 39077
  • Gebied 165 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 6000 m
Verkoop
360 000 € 2400 €/m²
  • Objectcode 33660
  • Gebied 150 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 50 m
Verkoop
395 000 € 533 €/m²
  • Objectcode 37481
  • Gebied 740 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 20000 m
Verkoop
325 000 € 1710 €/m²
  • Objectcode 34866
  • Gebied 190 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 8600 m

Abonneer u op de nieuwsbrief