Te koop - Villa in Limassol

Griekenland Cyprus Limassol
630 000 €
Property 35292 photo 1
Property 35292 photo 2
Property 35292 photo 3
Property 35292 photo 4
Property 35292 photo 5
Property 35292 photo 6
Property 35292 photo 7
Property 35292 photo 8
Property 35292 photo 9
Property 35292 photo 10
Property 35292 photo 11
Property 35292 photo 12
Property 35292 photo 13
  • Objectcode 35292
  • Verkoop, huur Verkoop
  • Type Villa
  • Regio Limassol
  • Plaats Limassol (Cyprus)
  • Aantal kamers 4

Details

  • Aantal kamers: 4
  • Afstand tot de zee: 3000 m
  • Afstand tot luchthaven: 60 km

Diensten

  • Parkeren
  • Zwembad

Beschrijving

Te koop verdieping en een oppervlakte van 0 m² In Limassol. Het object biedt een mooi uitzicht op zee. Onroerend goed heeft zonnepanelen voor het verwarmen van water, airconditioner. De woning wordt gemeubileerd verkocht. Onroerend goed omvat parkeerplaats. Er is een privézwembad aanwezig.

Beautiful, cozy 4-bedroom villa in a respectable and picturesque suburb of Limassol - Agios Athanasios district. Two floors, four bedrooms, fully furnished.New kitchen with built-in appliances Bosch (refrigerator, oven, microwave, stove, extractor and dishwasher).The house has been renovated inside and out (does not require attachments): modern doors, laminated parquet, new tiles, Ideal Standard sanitary ware are installed on the second floor.On the ground floor there is polished marble, there is air conditioning in every room, there is diesel heating. Outside the house is plastered "Graphito", installed Russian satellite television "Tricolor". Pool 4 * 8 with a deep seat, a large spacious gazebo and barbecue. There is a fructifying garden: orange, lemon, grapefruit, 2 tangerine trees, grapes and mespila (medlar or Japanese plum).The house is located at the end of a cul-de-sac with large parking.Good neighborhood and beautiful sea view; the plot adjoins the park with a playground, there are two more children's playgrounds in the district (with a basketball field), there are 2 tennis courts nearby.

Verkoop
720 000 € 3444 €/m²
  • Objectcode 42994
  • Gebied 209 m²
  • Kamers 4
Verkoop
890 000 € 3708 €/m²
  • Objectcode 43603
  • Gebied 240 m²
  • Afstand tot de zee 1000 m
Verkoop
621 500 € 3253 €/m²
  • Objectcode 42993
  • Gebied 191 m²
  • Kamers 5
Verkoop
610 000 € 3910 €/m²
  • Objectcode 46783
  • Gebied 156 m²
  • Kamers 4
Verkoop
860 400 € 4504 €/m²
  • Objectcode 56126
  • Gebied 191 m²
  • Kamers 4
Verkoop
900 000 € 2250 €/m²
  • Objectcode 46175
  • Gebied 400 m²
  • Kamers 5
Verkoop
635 000 € 2634 €/m²
  • Objectcode 51912
  • Gebied 241 m²
  • Kamers 4
Verkoop
593 900 € 3666 €/m²
  • Objectcode 52329
  • Gebied 162 m²
  • Kamers 1
Verkoop
590 000 € 2796 €/m²
  • Objectcode 47531
  • Gebied 211 m²
  • Kamers 4
Verkoop
540 000 € 3600 €/m²
  • Objectcode 33796
  • Gebied 150 m²
  • Kamers 4

Abonneer u op de nieuwsbrief